Доска почета

Учащиеся, окончившие школу с медалью

2017 год

Грецова Мария Дмитриевна (золотая медаль) Захарова Дарья Алексеевна (золотая медаль) Кистанова Вероника Дмитриевна (золотая медаль)
Козицина Галина Валерьевна (золотая медаль) Макаров Макар Андреевич (золотая медаль) Мустафина Гузель Румилевна (золотая медаль)
Савчук Ольга Викторовна (золотая медаль) Чикина Елизавета Алексеевна (золотая медаль)

2016 год

Тимошевский Андрей (золотая медаль) Кириллова Анна (золотая медаль) Лебедев Михаил (золотая медаль)
Маркова Елизавета (золотая медаль)

2015 год

Громов Данил (золотая медаль) Дементьева Екатерина (золотая медаль) Иванов Павел (золотая медаль)
Ючкина Ольга (золотая медаль)

2014 год

Красавцев Максим (золотая медаль) Горохов Алексей (золотая медаль) Кутумов Сергей (золотая медаль)

2013 год

Ветрова Анжела (золотая медаль) Карпова Анастасия (серебряная медаль) Мингалиев Равиль (серебряная медаль)
Шарков Владислав (серебряная медаль)

2012 год

Маргарян Лиана (золотая медаль) Степанова Светлана (золотая медаль) Арбузова Ирина (золотая медаль)
Лапкина Юлия (золотая медаль) Кадяев Максим (серебряная медаль) Полшков Денис (серебряная медаль)

2011 год

Овчаренко Полина (золотая медаль) Прокопова Дарья (золотая медаль) Сидякова Ксения (золотая медаль)
Харитонов Алексей (золотая медаль) Вавилова Алина  (золотая медаль)

2010 год

Батракова Екатерина (золотая медаль) Белянский Дмитрий (золотая медаль) Балаба Юлия (золотая медаль)
Николаева Ксения (золотая медаль) Савчук Елена (золотая медаль) Семенова Светлана (золотая медаль)
Княгинин Максим (серебряная медаль) Сомова Юлия (серебряная медаль) Байгарина Юлия (серебряная медаль)   
Киташова Дарья (золотая медаль)    

2009 год

Архипова Светлана (золотая медаль) Елхимова Юлия (золотая медаль) Вашурина Ирина (серебряная медаль)
Силков Максим (серебряная медаль)  Малохатко Маргарита (серебряная медаль)    

2008 год

Ионова Кристина (золотая медаль) Галимова Алсу (серебряная медаль) Горлова Алёна (серебряная медаль)
Нагиева Ульяна (серебряная медаль) Никифоров Максим (серебряная медаль) Онина Ульяна (серебряная медаль)  
Кильдюшов Александр (серебряная медаль)  

2007 год

Афонькина Татьяна (серебряная медаль) Зимина Анна (серебряная медаль) Исаев Иван (серебряная медаль)
Наумова Мария (серебряная медаль)

2006 год

Кошикова Арина (серебряная медаль) Родина Дарья (серебряная медаль) Петрухин Анатолий (серебряная медаль)
Конькова Алина (серебряная медаль) Кутумова Екатерина (серебряная медаль) Антропова Екатерина (серебряная медаль)   
2005 год
Данилова Екатерина Игнатьева Наталья Копылова Александра
Лысенко Анастасия
2003 год

Фотографии нет

 
Лизунков Дмитрий Носов Владимир Егорова Ксения  

2002 год

2001 год

 
 
Харченко Екатерина Бурдынюк Татьяна Суксина Мария  

2000 год

 
Калинина Ольга Обухова Анастасия Сон Александра  

1999 год

1998 год

1994 год

 
 
Чурсанова Мария Показеева Мария Бутарова Елена  

1990 год

1989 год

Сипухин Роман Хасанов Эльдар Жильцова Лина
1988 год
Филиппов Владислав

1983 год

1982 год

1981 год

 
 
Приямпольский Игорь Хмелюк Елена Дырявых Марина  

1980 год

 
Брейво Валерия Михнович Елена Трянова Юлия  
1979 год 1977 год 1976 год
Степанов Алексей Юровская Светлана Громов Андрей
1968 год
Елизаров Вячеслав
1967год 1965 год 1964 год  
 
Кутявин Владимир Шварцбург Аркадий Омельченко Ольга